LEB ORO: Tope rebotes por temporada |
|
|
|
Temporada 2017/18 |
Comp. |
Jugador (Equipo) |
Rebotes |
Liga |
Emanuel Cate (CB Prat) |
21 |
Copa |
Jordi Trias (ICL Manresa)
Emir Sulejmanovic (Cafés Candelas)
Matt Stainbrook (Cafés Candelas)
Guille Rubio (Cafés Candelas) |
5 |
Playoffs |
---------- |
--- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temporada 2016/17 |
Comp. |
Jugador (Equipo) |
Rebotes |
Liga |
Jordi Trias (ICL Manresa) |
17 |
Copa |
Edu Hernández Sonseca (UF Oviedo) |
10 |
Playoffs |
Iván Cruz (Cafés Candelas) |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temporada 2015/16 |
Comp. |
Jugador (Equipo) |
Rebotes |
Liga |
Tau Slezas (Cáceres P.H) |
18 |
Copa |
Brandon Edwards (Melilla Bto) |
10 |
Playoffs |
Goran Huskic (San Pablo Burgos) |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temporada 2014/15 |
Comp. |
Jugador (Equipo) |
Rebotes |
Liga |
Edu Hernández Sonseca (Planasa) |
18 |
Copa |
Oliver Arteaga (Quesos Cerrato) |
12 |
Playoffs |
Javi Múgica (Actel Força Lleida) |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temporada 2013/14 |
Comp. |
Jugador (Equipo) |
Rebotes |
Liga |
Roberto Morentin (Ourense Termal)
Jordi Trias (River Andorra) |
16 |
Copa |
Jordi Trias (River Andorra) |
20 |
Playoffs |
Pep Ortega (Ford Burgos)
Juan José García (UF Oviedo) |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temporada 2012/13 |
Comp. |
Jugador (Equipo) |
Rebotes |
Liga |
Ondrej Starosta (Planasa)
Luke Sikma (UB La Palma)
Kiril Wachsmann (Melilla Bto) |
16 |
Copa |
Dmitry Flis (River Andorra) |
9 |
Playoffs |
Michael Diouf (CB Breogán) |
18 |
Playout |
David Mesa (CB Clavijo) |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temporada 2011/12 |
Comp. |
Jugador (Equipo) |
Rebotes |
Liga |
Ognjen Kuzmic (Clínicas Rincón)
Olaseni Lawal (CB Clavijo) |
19 |
Copa |
Darren Phillip (Ford Burgos) |
10 |
Playoffs |
Oliver Arteaga (Menorca Básquet) |
16 |
Playout |
Ognjen Kuzmic (Clínicas Rincón)
Andrejs Selakovs (CB Tarragona) |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temporada 2010/11 |
Comp. |
Jugador (Equipo) |
Rebotes |
Liga |
Dwayne Curtis (CiP Lleida) |
20 |
Copa |
Juan Ignacio Jasen (CB Murcia)
Miquel Feliu (Blusens Monbus)
Michael Ruffin (Blusens Monbus) |
5 |
Playoffs |
Jason Blair (Grupo Iruña) |
15 |
Playout |
José María Balmón (Adepal Alcázar) |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temporada 2009/10 |
Comp. |
Jugador (Equipo) |
Rebotes |
Liga |
Ondrej Starosta (Melilla Bto) |
21 |
Copa |
Caio Torres (Vive Menorca) |
8 |
Playoffs |
Ondrej Starosta (Melilla Bto)
Jakim Donaldson (Canarias) |
15 |
Playout |
Kahiem Seawright (CB Tarragona) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temporada 2008/09 |
Comp. |
Jugador (Equipo) |
Rebotes |
Liga |
Harding Ngueyep (Rosalía)
Robert Battle (CB Valladolid) |
18 |
Copa |
Caio Torres (Vive Menorca) |
8 |
Playoffs |
Kiril Wachsmann (Tenerife Rural) |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temporada 2007/08 |
Comp. |
Jugador (Equipo) |
Rebotes |
Liga |
Jakim Donaldson (CdL Canarias) |
26 |
Copa |
Keith Waleskowski (Alicante CB) |
11 |
Playoffs |
Gimel Lewis (Tenerife Rural) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temporada 2006/07 |
Comp. |
Jugador (Equipo) |
Rebotes |
Liga |
Keith Waleskowski (Farho Gijón) |
17 |
Copa |
Ricardo Guillén (Los Barrios) |
9 |
Playoffs |
Ondrej Starosta (CAI Zaragoza) |
23 |
Playout |
Keith Waleskowski (Farho Gijón) |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temporada 2005/06 |
Comp. |
Jugador (Equipo) |
Rebotes |
Liga |
Roberto Morentin (Farho Gijón) |
18 |
Copa |
Jan Jagla (Drac Inca) |
14 |
Playoffs |
Lamont Barnes (León Caja España) |
17 |
Playout |
Aerick Sanders (UB La Palma) |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temporada 2004/05 |
Comp. |
Jugador (Equipo) |
Rebotes |
Liga |
Willie Walls III (Los Barrios) |
25 |
Copa |
Antonio Reynolds (CAI Zaragoza)
Tom Wideman (Bto. Fuenlabrada)
Salva Guardia (Bto. Fuenlabrada) |
10 |
Playoffs |
Lamont Barnes (León Caja España) |
19 |
Playout |
John Floyd (Ciudad de Huelva) |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temporada 2003/04 |
Comp. |
Jugador (Equipo) |
Rebotes |
Liga |
Aaron Swinson (CB Algeciras)
Aaron Mc Ghee (CB Granada)
Enrique Moragas (CB Aracena)
Jese Young (Dranc Inca)
Nkechinyelu Ezugwu (Drac Inca)
Pierre Frantz (CB Los Barrios)
Tom Wideman (Farho Gijón)
Todd Fuller (CB Tarragona) |
18 |
Playoffs |
Willie Walls (CAI Zaragoza)
Michael Higgins (Bto. León) |
15 |
Playout |
Joshua Shoemaker (Ourense) |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temporada 2002/03 |
Comp. |
Jugador (Equipo) |
Rebotes |
Liga |
Willie Walls (Drac Inca) |
25 |
Playoffs |
Jaime Peterson (Univ. Complutense)
Sitafa Savane (Tenerife Rural) |
15 |
Playout |
Richard Petruska (CAI Zaragoza) |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temporada 2001/02 |
Comp. |
Jugador (Equipo) |
Rebotes |
Liga |
Chima Valentine (Sondeos del Norte) |
23 |
Playoffs |
Michael Wilson (Ourense) |
17 |
Playout |
Jonathan Mc Clark (Cajasur) |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temporada 2000/01 |
Comp. |
Jugador (Equipo) |
Rebotes |
Liga |
Keith Highes (Abeconsa Ferrol) |
20 |
Playoffs |
Ime Oduok (Melilla Bto)
Óscar Rodríguez (Ciudad de Huelva) |
18 |
Playout |
Antonio Morice (Rosalía) |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temporada 1999/00 |
Comp. |
Jugador (Equipo) |
Rebotes |
Liga |
Cedric Moore (Melilla Bto) |
20 |
Playoffs |
Cedric Moore (Melilla Bto) |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temporada 1998/99 |
Comp. |
Jugador (Equipo) |
Rebotes |
Liga |
Eric Cuthrell (Abeconsa Ferrol) |
21 |
Playoffs |
Cedric Moore (Melilla Bto)
Kenny Green (Breogán Universidade) |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temporada 1997/98 |
Comp. |
Jugador (Equipo) |
Rebotes |
Liga |
Eric Cuthrell (Cajasur)
Martin Keane (Melilla Bto) |
18 |
Playoffs |
Deon Watson (Askatuak) |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temporada 1996/97 |
Comp. |
Jugador (Equipo) |
Rebotes |
Liga |
Ime Oduok (Gijón Baloncesto)
Jermaine Carlton (Cajasur) |
21 |
Playoffs |
Gary Alexander (Breogán) |
20 |